2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
MS GIRLS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1092 Katie Ison 8 Minerva 12:33.4
2 2 1161 Maggie Hopple 8 Salem 12:42.7
3 3 1159 Maggie Hall 8 Salem 12:51.8
4 4 1091 Hannah Ison 8 Minerva 12:53.1
5 5 1084 Annabelle Crissman 8 Minerva 13:32.8
6 6 1129 Addi Hamm 8 Oakwood 13:47.7
7 7 1085 Kayla Crissman 8 Minerva 13:51.5
8 8 1063 Jaclyn Perdue 7 Mas. Jackson 13:52.1
9 9 1018 Avery Horning 8 Alliance 14:08.9
10 10 1037 Cassidy Wells 8 Field 14:10.1
11 1152 Renee Brown 7 Rootstown 14:11.1
12 11 1168 Garyn Rohm 7 Salem 14:11.6
13 12 1076 Caitlin Cox 8 Marlington 14:12.2
14 13 1075 Quinn Cernansky 7 Marlington 14:14.1
15 14 1137 Brooklyn Maurer 7 Oakwood 14:15.3
16 15 1099 Brooklyn Malone 7 Minerva 14:18.4
17 16 1049 Ella Degenhard 8 Mas. Jackson 14:20.5
18 17 1136 Ruby Marks 7 Oakwood 14:20.8
19 18 1046 Lilly Caldwell 7 Mas. Jackson 14:23.6
20 19 1086 Samantha Crissman 8 Minerva 14:31.2
21 20 1093 Makenna Jones 7 Minerva 14:31.3
22 21 1023 Madelyn Adams 7 Field 14:37.7
23 1089 Bridget Hilliard 8 Minerva 14:41.3
24 22 1114 Kayley Kumpf 7 North Canton 14:42.5
25 23 1068 Sam Strifler 8 Mas. Jackson 14:46.4
26 24 1123 Lexi Wims 8 North Canton 14:50.1
27 25 1116 Mikayla Lewis 8 North Canton 14:52.4
28 26 1105 Aubrey Fisher 7 North Canton 14:52.9
29 27 1119 Isabella Ohler 8 North Canton 14:58.4
30 28 1163 Klaire Jaquette 8 Salem 14:58.7
31 29 1140 Sophia Ngetich 8 Oakwood 15:02.7
32 1080 Aaleyah Barrett 8 Minerva 15:05.0
33 30 1107 Jenna Harder 7 North Canton 15:05.9
34 31 1048 Katie Debevec 8 Mas. Jackson 15:14.0
35 32 1054 Addy Gram 8 Mas. Jackson 15:16.2
36 33 1167 Jillian Pieren 8 Salem 15:25.1
37 34 1162 Laura Hvorka 7 Salem 15:36.5
38 35 1135 Ana Marginean 8 Oakwood 15:37.8
39 36 1823 Clarice Martin 8 West Branch 15:38.2
40 37 1132 Kate Kaplanis 8 Oakwood 15:41.4
41 38 1121 Kate Richardson 8 North Canton 15:43.8
42 39 1134 Sydney Long 7 Oakwood 15:44.1
43 40 1720 Allie Brammer 7 West Branch 15:50.2
44 41 1041 Jocelyn Applegate 7 Mas. Jackson 15:54.1
45 42 1034 Jessica Pollard 8 Field 15:55.7
46 43 1032 Nema McAmis 7 Field 15:56.5
47 44 1164 Emmy Kemats 7 Salem 15:56.7
48 1110 Chayse Horning 7 North Canton 16:01.3
49 1139 Milayne Morrison 8 Oakwood 16:01.8
50 1057 Abra Manofsky 8 Mas. Jackson 16:02.2
51 1166 Paige Menough 7 Salem 16:02.2
52 45 1033 Makayla Norman 7 Field 16:03.2
53 46 1983 Tallie Muniz 7 West Branch 16:04.2
54 1045 Stephanie Bouserhal 8 Mas. Jackson 16:06.1
55 47 1035 Raegan Slusser 7 Field 16:24.3
56 48 1073 Giana Bogunovich 7 Marlington 16:30.8
57 1100 Layna Sanor 7 Minerva 16:36.2
58 1153 Alexis Rogers 7 Rootstown 16:37.4
59 49 1017 Jenna Heslop 8 Alliance 16:37.5
60 1094 Kocher Kailynn 7 Minerva 16:39.4
61 1022 Isabella Long 7 Beaver Local 16:42.3
62 1706 Jenna Marhefka 8 United 16:44.8
63 1066 Audrey Reynolds 8 Mas. Jackson 16:45.2
64 1146 Matie Watson 7 Oakwood 16:45.8
65 1083 Addie Conn 8 Minerva 16:45.9
66 1106 Tiffany Grimm 8 North Canton 16:47.0
67 1088 Giselle Hafner 7 Minerva 16:49.8
68 1096 Ireland Kirkpatrick 7 Minerva 16:50.2
69 1131 Adison Hufstetler 7 Oakwood 16:51.0
70 1133 Sophia Krosse 7 Oakwood 16:56.1
71 1042 Laurel Balcom 7 Mas. Jackson 17:02.4
72 50 1031 Mya Kramer 7 Field 17:02.9
73 1052 Lexi Gibbins 7 Mas. Jackson 17:07.1
74 1095 Aanna Kirkpatrick 8 Minerva 17:09.2
75 1087 Leah Dalton 7 Minerva 17:11.9
76 1138 Eve Meyer 7 Oakwood 17:12.4
77 1154 Anna Beck 7 Salem 17:13.2
78 1148 Hanna Young 7 Oakwood 17:13.8
79 51 1825 Mollie McDorman 7 West Branch 17:14.7
80 1062 Charlie Parrish 7 Mas. Jackson 17:17.3
81 1716 Abbi Zarlinga 8 United 17:18.6
82 52 1016 Gabby Heslop 7 Alliance 17:18.6
83 1113 Kristen Kelly 8 North Canton 17:20.1
84 53 1845 Audrey Miner 7 West Branch 17:25.5
85 1112 Isabella Johnson 7 North Canton 17:30.5
86 1059 Izzy Montgomery 8 Mas. Jackson 17:31.2
87 1149 Maegli Young 7 Oakwood 17:33.3
88 1104 Mia Draper 7 North Canton 17:38.2
89 1090 Meranda Howard 8 Minerva 17:43.5
90 1127 Claire Caldwell 8 Oakwood 17:43.9
91 1036 Leah Tronge 8 Field 17:56.6
92 1053 Anna Gillette 7 Mas. Jackson 17:58.9
93 1142 Sydney Rohr 8 Oakwood 18:03.1
94 1038 Lena Wymer 8 Field 18:05.0
95 1122 Mia Sumser 7 North Canton 18:05.5
96 1058 Jordyn Milam 8 Mas. Jackson 18:06.9
97 1047 Victoria Campbell 8 Mas. Jackson 18:18.8
98 1117 Haven Magga 8 North Canton 18:21.9
99 1082 Payton Brain 7 Minerva 18:22.8
100 1056 Teagan Helsel 7 Mas. Jackson 18:31.5
101 1111 Skye Hughes 7 North Canton 18:38.7
102 1141 Kylee Pudder 8 Oakwood 18:43.0
103 1155 Delaney Callahan 7 Salem 18:43.7
104 1156 Hadley Carlisle 7 Salem 18:44.3
105 1151 Abby Borbely 8 Rootstown 18:48.8
106 1118 Sarah McHolm 8 North Canton 18:51.0
107 1026 Addison Berthold 7 Field 19:04.4
108 1165 Emilee Lewis 7 Salem 19:07.0
109 1108 Brooke Henderson 8 North Canton 19:09.4
110 1040 Kenna Adams 8 Mas. Jackson 19:10.9
111 1050 Natalie Everhart 7 Mas. Jackson 19:13.6
112 1028 Chloe Ebie 7 Field 19:19.5
113 1025 Kourtney Austin 7 Field 19:22.9
114 1065 Rachel Reed 7 Mas. Jackson 19:23.1
115 1069 Kate Taylor 7 Mas. Jackson 19:23.2
116 1024 Anna Ault 8 Field 19:23.9
117 1051 Mikenzie Flinner 7 Mas. Jackson 19:39.8
118 1060 Reagan Oney 7 Mas. Jackson 19:44.4
119 1027 Mackenzie Boley 8 Field 20:07.7
120 1160 Reagan Helmick 7 Salem 20:09.9
121 1158 Madison Dowd 8 Salem 20:14.7
122 1169 Brooke Stockton 7 Salem 20:16.8
123 54 1077 Ryleigh Phillips 7 Marlington 20:55.7
124 1043 Kellen Berkeley 8 Mas. Jackson 21:04.7
125 1109 Kaylee Holm 8 North Canton 21:09.5
126 1103 Casey Czubah 8 North Canton 21:21.2
127 1101 Lillian Blakemore 8 North Canton 21:29.0
128 1071 Emma Werstler 8 Mas. Jackson 21:31.7
129 55 1078 Lotus Porter 7 Marlington 21:54.9
130 1061 Sofia Otto 7 Mas. Jackson 22:11.8
131 1102 Kendall Brown 8 North Canton 23:13.3
132 56 1021 LaKasia Williams 8 Alliance 23:38.6
133 57 1019 Cara Moore 7 Alliance 23:48.4
134 1044 Manvi Bhargava 7 Mas. Jackson 24:58.0
135 58 1020 Makenna Root 7 Alliance 25:27.4
136 1070 Keana Watson 7 Mas. Jackson 26:50.4
137 1030 Taylor Hogan 8 Field 28:25.2
138 1029 Bailey Gilbert 7 Field 28:26.7